Terminarz i wyniki II ligi mężczyzn w sezonie 2016/2017
Kolejka 1 (2016-09-24) | ||||
1 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 33:25 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
2 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 23:36 | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
3 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 41:29 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
4 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 28:23 | SSRiR Start Konin | |
5 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 25:19 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
6 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 22:20 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
7 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 22:34 | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
Kolejka 2 (2016-10-01) | ||||
8 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 31-20 | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
9 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 14-21 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
10 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 22-26 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
11 | SSRiR Start Konin | 37-28 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
12 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 31-35 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
13 | ŚKPR Świdnica | 27-21 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
14 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 44-26 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
Kolejka 3 (2016-10-08) | ||||
15 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
16 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
17 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
18 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
19 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
20 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
21 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
Kolejka 4 (2016-10-15) | ||||
22 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
23 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
24 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
25 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
26 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
27 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
28 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
Kolejka 5 (2016-10-22) | ||||
29 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
30 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
31 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
32 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
33 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
34 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
35 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
Kolejka 6 (2016-10-29) | ||||
36 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
37 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
38 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
39 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
40 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
41 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
42 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
Kolejka 7 (2016-11-05) | ||||
43 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
44 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
45 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
46 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
47 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
48 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
49 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
Kolejka 8 (2016-11-12) | ||||
50 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
51 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
52 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
53 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
54 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
55 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
56 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
Kolejka 9 (2016-11-19) | ||||
57 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
58 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
59 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
60 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
61 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
62 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
63 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
Kolejka 10 (2016-11-26) | ||||
64 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
65 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
66 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
67 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
68 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
69 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
70 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
Kolejka 11 (2016-12-03) | ||||
71 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
72 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
73 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
74 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
75 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
76 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
77 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
Kolejka 12 (2016-12-10) | ||||
78 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
79 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
80 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
81 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
82 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
83 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
84 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
Kolejka 13 (2016-12-17) | ||||
85 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
86 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
87 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
88 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
89 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
90 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
91 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
Kolejka 14 (2017-01-21) | ||||
92 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
93 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
94 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
95 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
96 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
97 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
98 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
Kolejka 15 (2017-01-28) | ||||
99 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
100 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
101 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
102 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
103 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
104 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
105 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
Kolejka 16 (2017-02-11) | ||||
106 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
107 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
108 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
109 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
110 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
111 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
112 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
Kolejka 17 (2017-02-18) | ||||
113 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
114 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
115 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
116 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
117 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
118 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
119 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
Kolejka 18 (2017-02-25) | ||||
120 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
121 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
122 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
123 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
124 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
125 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
126 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
Kolejka 19 (2017-03-04) | ||||
127 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
128 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
129 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
130 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
131 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
132 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
133 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
Kolejka 20 (2017-03-11) | ||||
134 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
135 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
136 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
137 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
138 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
139 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
140 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
Kolejka 21 (2017-03-18) | ||||
141 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
142 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
143 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
144 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
145 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
146 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
147 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
Kolejka 22 (2017-03-25) | ||||
148 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
149 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
150 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
151 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
152 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
153 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
154 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
Kolejka 23 (2017-04-01) | ||||
155 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
156 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | ŚKPR Świdnica | |
157 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
158 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
159 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
160 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
161 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
Kolejka 24 (2017-04-08) | ||||
162 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
163 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
164 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
165 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
166 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
167 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
168 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
Kolejka 25 (2017-04-22) | ||||
169 | ŚKPR Świdnica | - | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
170 | MKS Tęcza Kościan | - | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
171 | SSRiR Start Konin | - | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | |
172 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | |
173 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | - | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | |
174 | TS Zew Świebodzin | - | SKS Orlik Brzeg | |
175 | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | - | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
Kolejka 26 (2017-04-29) | ||||
176 | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | |
177 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | - | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
178 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | - | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
179 | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | |
180 | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | - | SSRiR Start Konin | |
181 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | - | MKS Tęcza Kościan | |
182 | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | - | ŚKPR Świdnica |